
KW Rose Kelly
Kelly White KW Rose Kelly is a semi-moist, tobacco-free nicotine pouch with 0 mg nicotine per pouch. Content weight is 300 g.
The semi-moist construction provides a controlled release with balanced drip levels. Flavor category is classified as Other.

KW Rose Kelly
Más información sobre [producto]
Todo, desde los ingredientes hasta el contenido de nicotina: lea antes de comprar.
Product information Specifications straight from the data sheet
Flavor category Other, with no specific tasting notes provided.
- Brand
- Kelly White
- Manufacturer
- White Industries AB
- Category
- Refill Cans
- Nicotine per gram
- 0.0 mg/g
- Content weight
- 300.0 g
- Tobacco-free
- Yes
- Country of origin
- Sweden
- Product series
- Refill Cans
More information about KW Rose Kelly Read more about the product
About the product
KW Rose Kelly belongs to the Kelly White range and is made by White Industries AB.
- Category: Refill Cans
- Manufacturer: White Industries AB
About Kelly White
Kelly White is a Swedish nicotine pouch brand known for its minimalist white-and-color cans and clean flavor approach. Expect fresh mint profiles and bright fruit blends in semi-moist slim and mini formats, spanning Light to Medium strength.
We carry 27 Kelly White products , made by White Industries AB in Sweden. See the full Kelly White range.
Frequently asked questions (8) Who it is for, and the questions people ask
Who it is for
Users seeking tobacco-free pouches with zero nicotine content.
How strong is KW Rose Kelly?
0 mg nicotine per pouch, classified as Light on Pouchland's scale.
How many pouches come in a can of KW Rose Kelly?
Pouch count is not specified; content weight is 300 g.
What format is KW Rose Kelly?
Format is not specified; pouches are semi-moist.
Does KW Rose Kelly contain tobacco?
No, KW Rose Kelly is tobacco-free.
What does KW Rose Kelly taste like?
Flavor category is Other; specific tasting notes are not provided.
How long does each pouch last?
Typically 30–45 minutes per pouch, depending on personal use.
Who makes KW Rose Kelly?
White Industries AB, based in Sweden.
How should I store KW Rose Kelly?
Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight.
How to use
- Place one pouch under your upper lip, against the gum.
- Leave it there for around 30-45 minutes.
- Dispose of it in the lid compartment or a bin.
Reviews What customers say about this product
Este producto contiene nicotina, la cual es una sustancia altamente adictiva. No apto para la venta a menores de 18 años. Las bolsas de nicotina no son un producto para dejar de fumar y no son adecuadas durante el embarazo o la lactancia.
Si tiene alguna pregunta, no dude en ponerse en contacto con nosotros. Le responderemos lo antes posible, en un plazo de 24 horas durante los días laborables.
-
Información de envío
Una vez que realice su pedido, sus bolsas serán entregadas en un plazo de 1 a 5 días en cualquier parte del mundo. Además, disfrute de envío gratuito en pedidos superiores a 150 €.
-
Preguntas frecuentes
¿Tienes preguntas sobre las bolsas de nicotina o cómo funciona realizar un pedido con nosotros? Encontrarás la mayoría de las respuestas en nuestra sección de Preguntas frecuentes
-
Contáctanos
¿Necesitas ayuda o tienes alguna pregunta? Nuestro equipo está aquí para ti. Contáctanos y te responderemos tan pronto como sea posible.
support@Pouchland.com










